_ _ _

2017

_ _ _

UK Garlando Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Marsh Rich Lyall Christopher
2 Zaykov Yordan Russell-Gebbett Andrei
3 Lyall Stephen Felso Kata
OPEN SINGLES
1 Oakes Callum
2 Marsh Rich
3 Russell-Gebbett Andrei
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Felso Kata
3 Diaz Yaka
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Atha Olga
2 Felso Kata Diaz Yaka
3 Landers Sophie Warr Alice
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Schukerk Bert Plaspohl Uwe
2 Ziemann Dave Martin Paul
3 Atha Boris Fitzgerald Jude
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Jones Les
2 Edwards Eddie
3 Martin Paul
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Marsh Rich Atha Olga
2 Oakes Callum Landers Sophie
3 Ziemann Dave Walding Jody

London Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Csabi Miklos Migliore Vito
2 Lyall Chris Marsh Rich
3 Oakes Callum Warr Matthew
OPEN SINGLES
1 Warr Matthew
2 Oakes Callum
3 Marsh Rich
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Warr Alice
2 Forgacs Edina
3 Felso Kata
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Forgacs Edina Felso Kata
2 Diaz Yaka Durante Cristina
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Martin Paul
2 Degun Tich Roberts Rhys
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Roberts Rhys
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Degun Tich

_ _ _

2016

_ _ _

Birmingham Open 2016

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Marsh Rich Nubbert Andrew
2 Bundy Joe Ziemann Dave
3 Oakes Callum Warr Matthew
OPEN SINGLES
1 Lyall Stephen
2 Oakes Callum
3 Nubbert Andrew
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Gerova Blagovesta
2 Brice Sarah
3 Lazutkaite Greta
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Gerova Blagovesta Felso Kata
2 Lazutkaite Greta Brice Sarah
3 Edwards Bethan Auxtova Ivana
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Oates Dave
2 Ziemann Dave Edwards Eddie
3 Healey Roger Khajawi Nasser
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Edwards Eddie
3 Ziemann Dave

Lancaster Euro 16 Tournament

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Ille Josh
2 Lucas Maxime Vonka Jakub
3 Warr Matthew Landers Sophie
OPEN SINGLES
1 Warr Matthew
2 Warr Darren
3 Atha Boris
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Landers Sophie
2 Ticcinelli Valentina
3 Winkler Emily

Darlington Open 2016

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave May Jon
2 Warr Matthew Oakes Callum
3 Nubbert Andrew Marsh Rich
OPEN SINGLES
1 Marsh Rich
2 Oakes Callum
3 May Jon
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Durante Cristina
2 Diaz Yaka
3 Warr Alice
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Durante Cristina Diaz Yaka
2 Warr Alice Landers Sophie
3 Warr Rachel Warr Margaret
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Martin Paul
2 Tez Errol Cohen Mike
3 Atha Boris Harms Brian
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Atha Boris
3 Martin Paul

UK Championships 2016

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lyall Stephen
2 Marsh Rich Nubbert Andrew
3 Bundy Joe Zalantai Alex
OPEN SINGLES
1 Marsh Rich
2 May Jon
3 Lyall Stephen
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Brice Sarah
3 Walker Donna
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Atha Olga Walding Jody
2 Brice Sarah Walker Donna
3 Durante Cristina Diaz Yaka
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Martin Paul
2 Haddon Chris Ormerod Bill
3 Edwards Eddie Atha Boris
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Atha Boris
3 Martin Paul

_ _ _

2015

_ _ _

UK Championships 2015

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Bundy Joe
2 Lyall Chris Lyall Stephen
3 Russell-Gebbett Andrei Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Nubbert Andrew
2 Oakes Callum
3 Lyall Stephen
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Walding Jody
3 Walker Donna
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walker Donna Brice Sarah
2 Lasecka Olga Walding Jody
3 Diaz Yaka Landers Sophie
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Oates Dave
2 Fitzgerald Jude Atha Boris
3 Harms Brian Martin Paul
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Fitzgerald Jude
3 Edwards Eddie
Isha March
OPEN DOUBLES
1 Lyall Stephen Bareham Dave
2 Kingston Dan Lawlor Dave
3 May Jon Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jon
2 Amsden Mike
3 Lyall Stephen

Hereford Garlando Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Lyall Chris Lyall Stephen
2 Mok Vincent Leung William
3 Ziemann Dave Nubbert Andrew
OPEN SINGLES
1 Lyall Chris
2 Marsh Rich
3 Ziemann Dave
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Walker Donna
3 Hookway Val
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Oates Dave
3 Ziemann Dave

East Anglia Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Spredeman Tony Glavin Damian
2 Atha Rob Tanju Norm
3 Warr Matthew Oakes Callum
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Spredeman Tony
3 Lyall Stephen
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Gerova Blagovesta
3 Walker Donna
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Forgacs Edina Gerova Blagovesta
2 Walker Donna Brice Sarah
3 Felso Kata Lazutkaite Greta
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 O’Rourke Des
3 Martin Paul
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Martin Paul
2 Atha Boris O’Rourke Des
3 Fitzgerald Jude Trosclair Lee
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Spredeman Tony
2 Felso Kata Bentivoglio Giuliano
3 Forgacs Edina Nemeth Patrik

_ _ _

2014

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Ola
2 Bentivolglio Giuliano Koncz Petra
3 Fudala Mateusz Adamski Kamil
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Fudala Mateusz
3 Lyall Stephen
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Koncz Petra
2 Brice Sarah
3 Lasecka Ola
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Wierzbicka Dorota Lasecka Ola
2 Brice Sarah Knox Emily
3 Felso Kata Koncz Petra
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Bentivolglio Giuliano
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Fitzgerald Jude
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Bentivolglio Giuliano Ueberbach Michael
2 Cornelius Josef Kircher Hans-Friedrich
3 Martin Paul Harms Brian
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Felso Kata Tari Jozsef
2 Wierzbicka Dorota Fudala Mateusz
3 Lazutkaite Greta Lyall Christopher

Leonhart Spring Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Robert Tanju Noyan
2 Dubuisson Daniel Heraly Christophe
3 Blin Maxime Walding Jody
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Robert
2 Blin Maxime
3 Nubbert Andrew
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Lasecka Ola
2 Walding Jody
3 Herring Louise
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Felso Kata Walding Jody
2 Lasecka Ola Herring Louise
3 Knox Emily Brice Sarah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Mauer Robert
2 Lawler Dave
3 Toeller Matthias
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Toeller Matthias
2 Mauer Robert Oates David
3 Edwards Stephen Haddon Chris

Leonhart June Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Koncz Petra Tari Jozsef
2 Nubbert Andrew Amsden Mike
3 Ziemann Dave Lyall Christopher
OPEN SINGLES
1 Heraly Christophe
2 Amsden Mike
3 Koncz Petra
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Oates David
3 Ueberbach Michael
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Oates David Ziemann Dave
2 Ueberbach Michael Cohen Mike

_ _ _

2013

_ _ _

Aberdeen Cup

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Laskiewicz Krzysztof Banasik Waclaw
2 Bosela Jan Trsko Peter
3 Kurij Michal Durcek Tomas
OPEN SINGLES
1 Kurij Michal
2 Bosela Jan
3 Orszt Natalia
 

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
2 May Jonathan Shovelton Alex
3 Mauer Robert Kovacs Andreas
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Friessem Charly
3 Marsh Richard
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Walding Jody
2 Brice Sarah Lazutkaite Greta
3 Brice Amy Hamilton Alexi
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Davey Rob
2 Giuliano Bentivoglio
3 Mauer Robert
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Giuliano Bentivoglio Ueberbach Micheal
2 Ziemann David Davey Rob
3 Cree Stuart Edwards Stephen
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Giuliano Bentivoglio Walding Jody
2 Lazutkaite Greta Marsh Richard
3 Nubbert Andrew Orme Vicky

Edinburgh Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Grzybek Michal Szmyt Slawek
2 Banasik Waclaw Laskiewicz Krzysztof
3 Bosela Jan Trsko Peter
OPEN SINGLES
1 Grzybek Michal
2 Szmyt Slawek
3 Banasik Waclaw

Warwick Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Moss Bobby Amsden Mike
2 Shovelton John Shovelton Alex
3 Leung Will Mok Vincent
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton Alex
2 Tan Louis
3 Lyall Chris
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Walding Jody
3 Skrupskelyte Greta
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Thirsk Laura
2 Skrupskelyte Greta Walding Jody
3 Hranaiova Beata Knox Emily
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Oates Dave

Capital Venue Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Tanju Norm
2 Dos Santos Loté Miguel Dos Santos Loté Hervé
3 Walding Jody Tan Louis
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Dos Santos Loté Miguel
3 Tan Louis
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Lasecka Ola
2 Walding Jody
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Brice Sarah
2 Walker Donna Lasecka Ola
3 Hranaiova Beata Knox Emily
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Edwards Eddie
3 Ziemann David
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Haddon Chris Ziemann David
2 Edwards Eddie Cree Stuart
3 Atha Boris Walding Scott
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Walker Donna
2 Sohi Jujhar Singh Walding Jody
3 Lyall Stephen Brice Sarah

National Bonzini Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Jujhar Lyall Stephen
2 Migliore Vito Higgs Tiago
3 Ziemann David Derhi Michael
OPEN SINGLES
1 Derhi Michael
2 Russell-Gebbett Andrei
3 Olivieira Jose
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Knox Emily
2 Diaz Yaka
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Brice Sarah
2 Walker Donna Lasecka Ola
3 Hranaiova Beata Knox Emily
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Atha Boris
3 Cohen Michael
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Knox Emily
2 Krammerova Katarina Holecko Matus
3 Paulauskas Vilius Diaz Yaka

Edinburgh Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Warr Matthew Oakes Callum
2 Kwiecien Darek Cellary Tomasz
3 Orszt Natalia Laszkiewicz Krzysztof
OPEN SINGLES
1 Oakes Callum
2 Warr Matthew
3 Bosela Jan

Tornado Series I

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Lyall Stephen Sohi Juj
2 Kingston Dan Bareham Dave
3 Gallon Dan Russell-Gebbett Andrei
OPEN SINGLES
1 Lyall Stephen
2 Sohi Juj
3 Lyall Chris
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Rasolonjanahary Irina
2 Matharu Pinday
3 Hranaiova Beata
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Brice Sarah
2 Walker Donna Lasecka Ola
3 Hranaiova Beata Knox Emily
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Diaz Yaka Sohi Juj
2 Matharu Pinday Degun Tich
3 Hranaiova Beata Lyall Stephen

Leonhart Summer Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Cloney Norman
2 Dost Mark Wensink Rick
3 Dos Santos Loté Hervé Dos Santos Loté Miguel
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Dost Mark
3 Marks Christopher
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Wierzbicka Dorota
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Wierzbicka Dorota
2 Doba Zsofia Walding Jody
3 Brice Sarah Racy Mayya
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 Ziemann David
3 Edwards Stephen
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 Edwards Stephen Ziemann David
3 Ueberbach Micheal Dubuisson Daniel
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Hermans Twan Missotten Nele
2 Doba Zsofia Megyeri Ors
3 Lyall Stephen Wierzbicka Dorota

Liverpool Multitable Open

OPEN DOUBLES – FIREBALL
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
2 Warr Matthew Oakes Callum
3 Millington-Marston Alex Oliveira Jose
OPEN SINGLES – GARLANDO
1 Atha Rob
2 Bundy Joe
3 Oakes Callum
WOMENS SINGLES – BONZINI
1 Brice Sarah
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Walker Donna
SENIOR SINGLES – BONZINI
1 Atha Boris
2 Ueberbach Micheal
3 Harms Brian

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Hamilton Joe
2 Lyall Chris Lyall Steve
3 Amsden Mike Moss Bobby
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton Alex
2 Bareham Dave
3 Warr Matthew
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Brice Sarah
3 Lasecka Olga
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Sarah Knox Emily
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Jassal Bruce
3 Atha Boris
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Martin Paul
2 Ziemann Dave Jassal Bruce
3 Harris Martyn Bulley Chris
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Hermans Twan Missotten Nele
2 Doba Zsofia Megyeri Ors
3 Lyall Stephen Wierzbicka Dorota

Leonhart Winter Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Robert Balic Marc
2 Dos Santos Loté Hervé Dos Santos Loté Miguel
3 Leung William Lyall Stephen
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Robert
2 Balic Marc
3 Heraly Christophe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Sarah
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Lasecka Olga
2 Gerova Blagovesta Knox Emily
3 Rasolonjanahary Irina Diaz Yaka
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Bloch Gilles
2 Ziemann David
3 Atha Boris
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Bloch Gilles Dubuisson Daniel
2 Fitzgerald Jude Martin Paul
3 Edwards Stephen (Eddie) Cree Stuart
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Blin Maxime
2 Bundy Joe Knox Emily
3 Gerova Blagovesta Ziemann David

_ _ _

2012

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Burdett Tom
2 Nubbert Andrew Davey Rob
3 Mitkus Rytis Motieka Mantas
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 May Jonathan
3 Burdett Tom
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Lasecka Olga
2 Walding Jody Brown Catherine
3 Ciziunaite Ieva Lazutkaite Greta
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Davey Rob
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
3 Ziemann David
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Davey Rob Harris Martyn
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Ziemann David
3 Atha Boris Haas Herbert
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
2 Nubbert Andrew Walding Jody
3 Wheeler Steve Ciziunaite Ieva

Warwick Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Morgan Dave Shovelton Alex
2 Lyall Stephen Yeung Simon
3 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jonathan
2 Tan Louis
3 Nubbert Andrew
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Walding Jody
3 Lazutkaite Greta
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Nubbert Andrew Walding Jody
2 Lyall Stephen Racy Mayya
3 Lazutkaite Greta Marsh Rich

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 May Jonathan Burdett Tom
2 Edwards Eddie Atha Rob
3 Shovelton Alex Shovelton John
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton Alex
2 Lyall Stephen
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Racy Mayya
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Lasecka Olga
2 Walding Jody Racy Mayya
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Davey Rob
2 Atha Boris
3 Ziemann Dave
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Davey Rob Ziemann Dave
2 Atha Boris Jassal Bruce
3 Harris Martyn Martin Paul
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Lyall Stephen
2 Brice Sarah Moss Robert
3 Walding Jody Nubbert Andrew

_ _ _

2011

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
2 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
3 Friessem Charly Kircher Hans-Friedrich
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 May Jonathan
3 Amsden Mike
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Walding Jody
3 Lasecka Olga
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Brice Sarah
2 Racy Mayya Lasecka Olga
3 Darragh Alina Cieslik Marta
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 O’Rourke Des
3 Ziemann Dave
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Ziemann Dave
2 Bindloss Richard Cree Stuart
3 Edwards Eddie McHugh Benge
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Amsden Mike
2 Burdett Tom Racy Mayya
3 Brice Sarah May Jonathan

Bath Spa Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Burdett Tom
2 May Jonathan Lyall Stephen
3 Lyall Christopher Ziemann David
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jonathan
2 Davey Rob
3 Purgal Tomasz
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Walding Jody
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Darragh Alina
2 Jas Jojanneke Walding Jody
3 O’Connell Kelly Brice Sarah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Atha Boris
3 Harris Martyn
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Atha Boris
2 Harris Martyn Oates Dave
3 Haddon Christopher Ormerod Bill
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Jas Jojanneke
2 Walding Jody May Jonathan
3 Racy Mayya Lyall Stephen

Isha Lounge Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Sohi Jujhar
2 Amsden Mike Grant Greg
3 Burdett Tom Lyall Stephen
OPEN SINGLES
1 Burdett Tom
2 Amsden Mike
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Darragh Alina
3 Thirsk Laura
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Darragh Alina
2 Brice Sarah Matharu Pinday
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Cree Stuart
3 Edwards Stephen
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Cree Stuart Martin Paul
2 Ziemann David Fitzgerald Jude
3 McHugh Benge Edwards Stephen
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Matharu Pinday Degun Tich
2 Lyall Stephen Racy Mayya
3 Potts Richard Brice Sarah

European Fireball Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Glavin Damien Spredeman Tony
2 Cloney Norman Atha Rob
3 Yeung Simon Lyall Stephen
OPEN SINGLES
1 Spredeman Tony
2 Atha Rob
3 Werner Andreas
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Lasecka Olga
2 Otten Tessa
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Wierzbicka Dorota
2 Racy Mayya Otten Tessa
3 Walding Jody Jas Jojanneke
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Jones Les
2 Ziemann David
3 O’Rourke Des
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Degun Tich Ziemann David
2 O’Rourke Des Morris Peter
3 Cree Stuart Jones Les
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Spredeman Tony Krasnitskaya Alexandra
2 Lasecka Olga Atha Rob
3 Tomozi Szandra Beh Tamas

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Atha Rob
2 Amsden Mike Burdett Tom
3 Davey Rob Nubbert Andrew
OPEN SINGLES
1 Burdett Tom
2 May Jonathan
3 Carter David
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Edwards Eddie
3 Haddon Christopher
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Edwards Eddie
2 Ziemann David Haddon Christopher

_ _ _

2010

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Hamilton Joe Atha Rob
2 Tari Jozsef Juhasz Krisztian
3 Lyall Christopher Nubbert Andrew
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 May Jonathan
3 Hamilton Joe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Racy Mayya
3 Kraus Natasha
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Kraus Natasha Lasecka Olga
2 Racy Mayya Walding Jody
3 Ramlee Hannah 2 Brice Sarah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 Atha Boris
3 Ziemann David
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Atha Boris
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Healey Roger
3 Cree Stuart Jones Les
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Hamilton Joe Lasecka Olga
1 Deakin Oliver Ramlee Hannah
1 Racy Mayya May Jonathan
1 Ziemann David Darragh Alina

Altrincham Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Cloney Norman
2 Davey Rob Amsden Mike
3 Hamilton Joe Burdett Tom
OPEN SINGLES
1 Amsden Mike
2 Hamilton Joe
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Loy Eelin
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Herring Louise Lasecka Olga
2 Cieslik Marta Darragh Alina
3 ramlee hannah Jaffer Sukaina
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Jones Les
2 Atha Boris
3 Ziemann David
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Cree Stuart Jones Les
2 Oates Dave Bindloss Richard
MIXED DOUBLES
1 May Jonathan Lasecka Olga
2 Cieslik Marta Davey Rob
3 Loy Eelin Hamilton Joe

Warwick Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
2 Shovelton Alex Morgan Dave
3 Zakowski Grzegorz Bicki Lukasz
OPEN SINGLES
1 Burdett Tom
2 Shovelton Alex
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Racy Mayya
3 Darragh Alina
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Singh Inderjit
3 Harris Martyn

UK Masters

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Spredeman Tony Glavin Damian
2 Lyall Stephen Burdett Tom
3 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
OPEN SINGLES
1 Spredeman Tony
2 Atha Rob
3 Amsden Mike
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Lasecka Olga
2 Walding Jody
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Brice Sarah
2 Racy Mayya Walding Jody
3 Fogarty Sharon Hartvig Julie
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Atha Boris
3 Haddon Christopher
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Atha Boris
2 Harms Brian Haddon Christopher
3 Oates Dave Harris Martyn
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Spredeman Tony Fogarty Sharon
2 Walding Jody Amsden Mike
3 Ziemann David Hartvig Julie

UK Bonzini Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Lyall Stephen Ziemann David
2 Davey Rob Amsden Mike
3 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
OPEN SINGLES
1 Davey Rob
2 Sohi Jujhar
3 Tiquet Jean-Alain
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Hartvig Julie
2 Knox Emily
3 Walker Donna
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Balczo Edina Hartvig Julie
2 Knox Emily Krammerova Katarina
3 Racy Mayya Walker Donna
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Atha Boris
3 Heidema Andre
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Atha Boris
2 Heidema Andre Van Der Par Nicoline

Darlington Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Atha Rob
2 Nubbert Andrew Amsden Mike
3 Bicki Lukasz Zakowski Grzegorz
OPEN SINGLES
1 Burdett Tom
2 Nubbert Andrew
3 Bicki Lukasz
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Darragh Alina
2 Cieslik Marta
3 Kelly Charlotte
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Cieslik Marta Darragh Alina
2 Kelly Charlotte Peyton Abigail
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Tez Errol
3 Harms Brian
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Harms Brian
2 Tez Errol Biggs Joe

European Fireball Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Cloney Norman
2 Amsden Mike Burdett Tom
3 Spredeman Tony Glavin Damian
OPEN SINGLES
1 Spredeman Tony
2 Atha Rob
3 Beh Tamas
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Walding Jody
3 Racy Mayya
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Koncz Petra Tomozi Szandra
2 Herring Louise Lasecka Olga
3 Racy Mayya Otten-Kerkhof Tessa
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Atha Boris
3 Harris Martyn
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Harris Martyn Bulley Chris
2 Cree Stuart Jones Les
3 Atha Boris Ziemann David
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Koncz Petra Spredeman Tony
2 Lasecka Olga Atha Rob
3 Kobler Marisa Burdett Tom

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Amsden Mike Davey Rob
2 Atha Boris Deakin Oliver
3 Kumar Sanjay Ziemann Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jonathan
2 Burdett Tom
3 Kumar Sanjay
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Brice Sarah
3 Darragh Alina
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Ramleee Hannah
2 Racy Mayya Brown Cath
3 Darragh Alina Cieslik Marta
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Harris Martyn
2 Haddon Chris
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Atha Boris Harris Martyn
2 Ziemann Dave Haddon Chris

Liverpool Open

_ _ _

2009

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Hamilton Joe
2 Kubiatowicz Filip Ziencikiewicz Jakub
3 Ziemann Dave Burdett Tom
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Kiss Geza
3 Hamilton Joe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Brice Sarah
3 Racy Mayya
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Kraus Natasha Lasecka Olga
2 Walding Jody Racy Mayya
3 Bielecka Ewelina Cieslik Marta
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Bindloss Richard
3 Haddon Chris
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Haddon Chris
2 Bindloss Richard Cree Stuart
3 Healey Roger Austin Rob
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Rob Atha Olga Lasecka
2 Joe Hamilton Natasha Kraus
3 Jonathan May Mayya Racy

UKFP Tour Kick Off

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Joe Hamilton Rob Atha
2 David Ziemann Tom Burdett
3 Rob Davey John Shovelton
OPEN SINGLES
1 Rob Atha
2 Tom Burdett
3 Joe Hamilton
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Natasha Kraus
2 Olga Lasecka
3 Hannah Ramlee
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Natasha Kraus Olga Lasecka
2 Hannah Ramlee Sukaina Jaffer
3 Marta Cieslik Alina Darragh
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Rob Davey Marta Cieslik
2 Stephen Lyall Alina Darragh
3 Oliver Deakin Hannah Ramlee

Oxford International Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
2 Hamilton Joe Atha Rob
3 Lyall Stephen Davey Rob
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Burdett Tom
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Walding Jody
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Sarah Walding Jody
3 Ramlee Hannah Brown Catherine
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Harris Martyn
3 Martin Paul
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Harris Martyn
2 Martin Paul Haddon Christopher
3 Bowers Alan Cohen Michael
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Walding Jody
2 Shovelton Alex Walker Donna
3 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga

Nuneaton Open

OPEN DOUBLES: GARLANDO
1 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
2 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
3 Kim Jeeha Lyall Stephen
OPEN DOUBLES: ROBERTO SPORT
1 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
2 Nubbert Andrew Burdett Tom
3 Lyall Stephen Yeung Simon
OPEN SINGLES: GARLANDO
1 May Jonathan
2 Nubbert Andrew
3 Lyall Stephen
OPEN SINGLES: ROBERTO SPORT
1 Burdett Tom
2 Lyall Stephen
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Racy Mayya
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Racy Mayya
2 Walding Jody Ramlee Hannah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Haddon Christopher
3 Ormerod Bill
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Addison Paul
2 Haddon Christopher Haddon Steve
3 Ormerod Bill Parsons Derek

Welsh Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Yeung Simon Tari Joszef
2 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
3 Bundy Joe Potts Richard
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jonathan
2 Burdett Tom
3 Amsden Mike
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Ramlee Hannah
MIXED DOUBLES
1 May Jonathan Racy Mayya
2 Lyall Stephen Cieslik Marta
3 Ramlee Hannah Deakin Oliver

The Major

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Cloney Norman
2 O’Rourke Des Moore Ryan
3 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Moore Ryan
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Herring Louise
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Herring Louise
2 Racy Mayya Walding Jody
3 Brice Sarah Kraus Natasha
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 Ziemann David
3 O’Rourke Des
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 Haddon Christopher Oates Dave
3 Bulley Chris Harris Martyn
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Fogarty Sharon Moore Ryan
2 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
3 Hamilton Joe Kraus Natasha

Bar Kick Bonzini Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Jujhar Burdett Tom
2 Racy Mayya May Jonathan
3 Amsden Mike Hamilton Joe
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jonathan
2 Sohi Jujhar
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Racy Mayya
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Walding Jody
2 Ramlee Hannah Brown Catherine
3 Knox Emily Walker Donna

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Davey Rob Shovelton John
2 Burdett Tom Sohi Jujhar
3 Kim Jeeha Nubbert Andrew
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Jujhar
2 Hamilton Joe
3 Amsden Mike
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Brice Sarah
3 Racy Mayya
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Walding Jody Racy Mayya
2 Brice Sarah Walker Donna
3 Ramlee Hannah Murfin Vicki
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Oates Dave
3 Haddon Christopher
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann David Haddon Christopher
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Walding Jody
2 Shovelton Alex Walker Donna
3 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga

Reading Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton John Davey Rob
2 Nubbet Mark Nubbet Andrew
3 Shovelton Alex Morgan David
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jonathan
2 Shovelton Alex
3 Burdett Tom
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Ramlee Hannah
2 Racy Mayya
3 Darragh Alina
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Darragh Alina
2 Ramlee Hannah Cieslik Marta
3 Cutcliffe Samantha Williams Marian

Keele Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Hamilton Joe Atha Rob
2 Burdett Tom May Jonathan
3 Yeung Simon Lyall Stephen
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Shovelton John
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Sarah
3 Ramlee Hannah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Ramlee Hannah
2 Brice Amy Walding Jody
3 Lasecka Olga Knox Emily
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Harris Martyn
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Haddon Christopher
2 Atha Boris Harris Martyn
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
2 Knox Emily Ziemann David
3 Potts Richard Brice Sarah

_ _ _

2008

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Lyall Stephen Burdett Tom
2 Sohi Jujhar Snopkowski Marcin
3 Bareham Dave Yeung Simon
OPEN SINGLES
1 Snopkowski Marcin
2 Prisi Roland
3 Grover Patrick
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Racy Mayya
3 Wong Caroline
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Iwan Alina Walding Jody
2 Wong Caroline Walker Donna
3 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 O’Rourke Des
3 Harris Martyn
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Cree Stuart
2 Harris Martyn Bulley Chris
3 Martin Paul Goodman-Smith Nigel
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Walker Donna
2 Sohi Jujhar Wong Caroline
3 Iwan Alina Ziencikiewicz Jakub

Holywell Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Rob Atha Joe Hamilton
2 Stephen Lyall Tom Burdett
3 Alex Shovelton Paddy Grover
OPEN SINGLES
1 Rob Atha
2 Tom Burdett
3 Alex Shovelton
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Racy Mayya
3 Iwan Alina
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Wong Caroline
2 Iwan Alina Walding Jody
3 Jaffer Sukaina Lasecka Olga
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Dave Ziemann
2 Chris Haddon
3 Bill Ormerod
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Rob Atha Olga Lasecka
2 Jon May Mayya Racy
3 Stephen Lyall Louise Brice

Oxford Open IX

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Hamilton Joe Bareham Dave
2 Lyall Stephen Burdett Tom
3 Sohi Jujhar Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Burdett Tom
2 Hamilton Joe
3 Sohi Jujhar
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Walding Jody
3 Iwan Alina
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Ramlee Hannah Brice Sarah
2 Iwan Alina Walding Jody
3 Racy Mayya Brown Catherine
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Brice Sarah
2 Racy Mayya Sohi Jujhar
3 Nubbert Andrew Hole Ali

Hereford Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Jujhar Atha Rob
2 Sielski Pawel Kubiatowicz Filip
3 Hamilton Joe Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Blazic Michael
3 Burdett Tom
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Walding Jody
3 Racy Mayya
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Lasecka Olga Otten Tessa
2 Racy Mayya Wong Caroline
3 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Harris Martyn
3 Haddon Christopher
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Harris Martyn Bulley Chris
2 Fowler Mike Haddon Christopher
3 Ziemann David Degun Tich
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Sarah May Jon
3 Otten Tessa Kubiatowicz Filip

Floatel Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Cloney Norman
2 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
3 Hamilton Joe Beh Tamas
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Burdett Tom
3 Hamilton Joe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Herring Louise Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Sarah Racy Mayya
3 Brown Catherine Walding Jody

Bolton Garlando Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Atha Rob
2 Shovelton Alex Morgan Dave
3 Russell-Gebbett Andrei Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton Alex
2 Burdett Tom
3 Kingston Dan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Price Samantha
3 Brown Kerensa

Holywell Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Hamilton Joe
2 Kingston Dan Hampson Thom
3 Morgan Dave Shovelton Alex
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton John
2 Shovelton Alex
3 Hamilton Joe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Ramlee Hannah
2 Jaffer Sukaina Bielecka Ewelina
3 Brown Cath Walding Jody
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Racy Mayya
2 Shovelton John Brown Cath
3 Lyall Stephen Brice Sarah

UK Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Hamilton Joe Atha Rob
2 Lyall Stephen Burdett Tom
3 Racy Mayya May Jonathan
OPEN SINGLES
1 Hamilton Joe
2 May Jonathan
3 Shovelton John
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Walding Jody
2 Lasecka Olga Brown Cath
3 Brice Sarah Jaffer Sukaina
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann David
2 Haddon Christopher
3 Harms Brian
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Haddon Chris
2 Harms Brian Lawler Tom
3 Cree Stuart Jones Les
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom Racy Mayya
2 Shovelton John Brown Cath
3 Lyall Stephen Brice Sarah

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Joe Hamilton Rob Atha
2 John Shovelton Tom Burdett
3 David Morgan Alex Shovelton
OPEN SINGLES
1 Joe Hamilton
2 Tom Burdett
3 Rob Davey
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Mayya Racy
2 Jody Walding
3 Hannah Ramlee
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Mayya Racy Jody Walding
2 Hannah Ramlee Catherine Brown
3 Donna Walker Emily Knox
SENIOR SINGLES
1 David Ziemann
2 Tich Degun
3 Christopher Haddon
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 David Ziemann Tich Degun
2 Les Jones Stuart Cree
3 Paul Martin Roger Healey

Reading Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Burdett Tom May Jonathan
2 Amsden Mike Lyall Christopher
3 Shovelton Alex Morgan David
OPEN SINGLES
1 Nubbert Andrew
2 May Jonathan
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Walding Jody
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Kraemer Lea

UK Tornado Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Hamilton Joe Atha Robert
2 Burdett Tom May Jonathan
3 Yeung Simon Fitzgerald Jude
OPEN SINGLES
1 Hamilton Joe
2 Atha Robert
3 May Jonathan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Lasecka Olga
3 Walding Jody
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Ramlee Hannah Brown Catherine
2 Lasecka Olga Wong Caroline
3 Brice Sarah Brice Louise

2008 Holywell

_ _ _

2007

_ _ _

Liverpool Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Sohi Jujhar
2 Pfiffner Robert Pfiffner Tom
3 Atha Boris Jack Rafael
OPEN SINGLES
1 May Jon
2 Atha Boris
3 Pfiffner Robert
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Nicholson Cynthia

Southampton Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Robert Cloney Norman
2 Hamilton Joe Bareham Dave
3 Lyall Stephen Burdett Tom
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Robert
2 Burdett Tom
3 Sohi Jujhar Singh
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Khoo Cai Mei

Hereford Tornado Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Amsden Mike Sohi Jujhar Singh
2 Shovelton Alex Burdett Tom
3 Hamilton Joe Bareham Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Jujhar Singh
2 Davey Rob
3 Hamilton Joe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Khoo Cai Mei
2 Racy Mayya
3 Brice Sarah
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
2 Khoo Cai Mei Matharu Pinday
3 Racy Mayya Ramlee Hannah

Warwick Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Atha Rob
2 Sohi Jujhar Burdett Tom
3 Glocker Patrick Friessem Charly
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Fritsche Martin
3 Ramser Mirko
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Krammerova Katarina
3 Brice Louise
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Wong Caroline Krammerova Katarina
2 Ramlee Hannah Racy Mayya
3 Brice Louise Brice Sarah

Bar Kick Open 2007

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Shovelton Alex
2 Amsden Mike Burdett Tom
3 Wong Caroline Sohi Jujhar
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Jujhar
2 Shovelton Alex
3 Tiquet Jean-Alain
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Knox Emily
2 Krammova Katerina
3 Iwan Alina
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Krammova Katerina Wong Caroline
2 Ramlee Hannah Knox Emily
3 Martin Lianna Walker Donna

Woxford Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Bareham David Hamilton Joe
2 Davey Robert Amsden Mike
3 Deakin Oliver Burdett Tom
OPEN SINGLES
1 Grover Patrick
2 Sohi Jujhar
3 Hamilton Joe
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Caroline Wong
2 Sarah Brice
3 Alina Iwan

UK Championships

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Robert Sohi Jujhar Singh
2 Shovelton John Grover Paddy
3 Burdett Tom Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Jujhar Singh
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Wong Caroline
2 Brice Sarah
3 Racy Mayya
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Racy Mayya Ramlee Hannah
2 Wong Caroline Walker Donna
3 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
SENIOR SINGLES
1 Ziemann Dave
2 Haddon Chris
3 Harms Brian
SENIOR DOUBLES
1 Degun Tich Ziemann Dave
2 Haddon Chris Harms Brian
3 Cree Stuart Drayton Frank

Bristol Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Boardman Ian Panesar Raj
2 Davey Rob Bareham Dave
3 Shovelton Alex Hamilton Joe
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Robert
2 Boardman Ian
3 Williams Philip

UK Masters

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton John Atha Robert
2 Bareham Dave Burdett Tom
3 Shovelton Alex Hamilton Joe
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Robert
2 Hamilton Joe
3 Davey Rob
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Wong Caroline
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Walker Donna
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Wong Caroline Lasecka Olga
2 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
3 Walker Donna Ramlee Hannah
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Lasecka Olga
2 Degun Tich Cruz Penelope
3 Hamilton Joe Khoo Cai Mei

Holywell Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Lyall Stephen Burdett Tom
2 Amsden Mike Davey Rob
3 Worthington John Carter Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Nubbert Andrew
2 Blanchard John
3 Amsden Mike
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Walding Jody
3 Naylor Victoria

Manchester Tornado Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Chojecki Artur
2 Amsden Mike Davey Rob
3 Shovelton John Burdett Tom
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Burdett Tom
3 Shovelton John
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Brice Sarah
2 Loy Eelin
3 Brice Louise
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Wong Caroline Walker Donna
2 Khoo Cai-Mei Loy Eelin
3 Matharu Pinday Lasecka Ola

_ _ _

2006

_ _ _

Cambridge Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Chow Dave
2 Grover Patrick Shovelton Alex
3 Perrott Dave Ziemann Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Quakulinski Eric
3 Ludwig Tim
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Wong Caroline

Floatel Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Perrott Dave Shovelton Alex
2 Blanchard John Roberts Rhys
3 Bareham David Hamilton Joe
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Juj
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Bareham David
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Sohi Juj Wong Caroline
2 Ziemann Dave Farrington Simone
3 Eid George Junior Eid Sharon

Warwick Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Cloney Norman Atha Rob
2 Hamilton Joe Amsden Mike
3 Sohi Juj Shovelton Alex
MASTERS SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Ramlee Hannah
2 Brice Sarah
3 Wong Caroline

Oxford Open VIII

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Pappas Billy
2 Ariganello Mario Tavares Olavo
3 Grover Patrick Shovelton Alex
OPEN SINGLES
1 Ariganello Mario
2 Atha Rob
3 Pappas Billy
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Ramlee Hannah
2 Racy Mayya
3 Brown Cath
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Brown Cath
2 Shovelton Alex Ramlee Hannah
3 Shovelton John Hole Ali

Hard Rock Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Morgan Dave
2 Brown Cath Ziemann Dave
3 Chavilton Slackjaw Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton Alex
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Panesar Raj
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Amsden Mike Wong Caroline
2 Brown Cath Ziemann Dave

UK Masters

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Cloney Norman
2 Shovelton Alex Sohi Juj
3 Ludwig Tim Quakulinsky Eric
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Fritsche Martin
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Wong Caroline
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Herring Louise Ramlee Hannah
2 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
3 Wong Caroline Brown Cath
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Herring Louise Atha Rob
2 Amsden Mike Ramlee Hannah
3 Sohi Juj Wong Caroline

Havelock Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Rankin Vincent Morris Peter
2 Bareham David Hamilton Joe
3 Amsden Mike Shovelton John
OPEN SINGLES
1 Friessem Charly
2 Sohi Juj
3 Egan Declan
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Ramlee Hannah
2 Brown Cath
3 Wong Caroline

_ _ _

2005

_ _ _

Floatel Open 2005

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Cloney Norman Herring Louise
2 Kumar Sanjay Degun Tich
3 Shovelton Alex Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Juj
2 Cloney Norman
3 Roberts Rhys
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Wong Caroline

Temple Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Perrott Dave
2 Williams Phil Bowers Alan
3 Atha Boris Blanchard John
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton John
2 Williams Phil
3 Blanchard John

Rainbow Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Moss Rob
2 Perrott Dave Shovelton Alex
3 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Charly
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Jones Les
3 Kircher Hans-Friedrich

Warwick Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton John Shovelton Alex
2 Sohi Juj Worthington John
3 May Jon Fowler Mike
MASTERS SINGLES
1 Sohi Juj
2 Shovelton Alex
3 Shovelton John
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Ramlee Hannah
2 Yates Louise
3 Wong Caroline

Southampton Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Tamou Albert Ziemann Dave
2 Sohi Juj Kumar Sanjay
3 Friessem Charly Kircher Hans-Friedrich
OPEN SINGLES
1 Jones Les
2 Sohi Juj
3 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Ramlee Hannah
2 Baizco Edina
3 Brown Cath

Oxford Open VII

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Shovelton John
2 Fothergill Craig Russell-Gebbett Andrei
3 Jack Rafael Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Shovelton John
2 Shovelton Alex
3 Sohi Juj
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Racy Mayya
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 O’Neill Agatha
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Moss Rob Brown Cath
2 Worthington John O’Neill Agatha
3 Shovelton Alex Ramlee Hannah

Bristol Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Tamou Albert Ziemann Dave
2 Sohi Juj Kumar Sanjay
3 Friessem Charly Kircher Hans-Friedrich
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Cloney Norman
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Wong Caroline
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Cloney Norman Herring Louise
2 Sohi Juj Wong Caroline
3 Ziemann Dave Brown Cath

Bar Kick Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Boardman Iain Sohi Juj
2 Fitzgerald Jude Wzchen Pete
3 Lowe Andy Ait el Manceur Dominique
OPEN SINGLES
1 Ait el Manceur Dominique
2 Tiquet Jean-Alain
3 Roberts Rhys
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Wong Caroline
2 Bouche Alexandra
3 Knox Emily
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Wong Caroline Sohi Juj
2 Bouche Alexandra Thompson JP
3 Knox Emily Atha Boris

European Garlando Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Reszler Wolfgang Atha Rob
2 Chojecki Artur Sielski Pawel
3 Fritsche Martin Ukis Mustafa
OPEN SINGLES
1 Reszler Wolfgang
2 Atha Rob
3 Allalou Jamal
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Di Paolo Samantha
2 Koncz Petra
3 Mento Mariella
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Rohrer Verena Koncz Petra
2 Di Paolo Samantha Dombi Anna
3 Racy Mayya Ramlee Hannah
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Sakowska Anna Allalou Jamal
2 Koncz Petra Atha Rob
3 Manganiello Marcello Di Paolo Samantha

UK Masters 2005

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Atha Boris
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Charly
3 Perrott Dave Shovelton Alex
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Ziemann Dave
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Brown Cath
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Herring Louise Brown Cath
2 Ramlee Hannah Wong Caroline
3 Carter Emma Haddon Jodie
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Cloney Norman Herring Louise
2 Sohi Juj Wong Caroline
3 Deakin Oliver Ramlee Hannah

Kingston Open 2005

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Kumar Sanjay Sohi Juj
2 Degun Tich Thompson JP
3 Ziemann Dave Tamou Albert
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Juj
2 Amsden Mike
3 Degun Tich

_ _ _

2004

_ _ _

Dublin Open

OPEN SINGLES
1 Cloney Norman
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich
3 Friessem Charly

West Midlands Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Moss Rob Williams Mark
2 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
3 Grover Patrick Morgan Dave

North-West Garlando Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Juj Atha Rob
2 Haddon Chris Worthington John
3 Cree Stuart Jones Les
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Juj
2 Shovelton John
3 Jones Les
Dublin Open II
OPEN DOUBLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Charly
2 Cloney Norman O’Rourke Des
3 Rankin Vincent Fox Brian
OPEN SINGLES
1 Friessem Charly
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Brennan Dave

Floatel Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Charly
3 Jones Les Melia Tony
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Roberts Rhys

Cambridge Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Austin Mark Carter David
2 Bell Thomas Wippo Christian
3 Jack Rafael Ward Paul
OPEN SINGLES
1 Jack Rafael
2 Fothergill Craig
3 Bareham David

Welsh Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
2 Roberts Rhys Perrott Dave
3 Moss Rob Williams Mark
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Grover Patrick
3 Shovelton John
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Eastwood Ruth
2 Butler Jenna
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Shovelton John Butler Jenna
2 Atha Boris Mantle Naomi
3 Grover Patrick Ffrith Nikki

Black Horse Open V

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Juj Roberts Rhys
2 Harris Martyn Ziemann Dave
3 Venanzio Pasquale Tamou Albert
OPEN SINGLES
1 Sohi Juj
2 Harris Martyn
3 Jack Rafael

Oxford Open VI

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Jack Rafael Atha Boris
2 Thomson Richard Gallon Dan
3 Grover Patrick Morgan Dave
MASTERS SINGLES
1 Shovelton John
2 Jack Rafael
3 Worthington John
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Crabtree Maro
2 Ramlee Hannah
3 Yates Louise

Irish Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
2 Friessem Charly Kircher Hans-Friedrich
3 O’Rourke Des Cloney Norman
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Kircher Hans-Friedrich

UK Garlando Masters

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Shovelton Alex Carter David
2 Atha Boris Stevenson Chris
3 Harris Martyn Perrott Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Grover Patrick
2 Atha Boris
3 Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Crabtree Maro
2 Brown Cath
3 Haddon Jodie

Grange Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Roberts Rhys
2 Egan Declan Fitzgerald Jude
3 Tucker James Amsden Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Kumar Sanjay
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Harris Martyn

Irish International Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Allalou Jamal
2 Marks Christopher Werner Andreas
3 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Frank
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Pietsch Jan
3 Empter Sascha
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Cloney Norman Herring Louise
2 Atha Boris McGinty Andrea
3 Shovelton Alex Ramlee Hannah

Nuneaton Open IV

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Jack Rafael Atha Boris
2 Grover Patrick Morgan Dave
3 Tucker James Kaka Naeem

UK Masters 2004

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Jassal Bruce Kumar Sanjay
3 Cloney Norman Herring Louise
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Venanzio Pasquale
3 Cloney Norman
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Brice Sarah Brice Louise
2 Herring Louise Haddon Jodie
3 Carter Emma Yates Louise
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Herring Louise
2 Brice Sarah
3 Brice Louise

Black Horse Open VI

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Cloney Norman Herring Louise
2 Degun Tich Sohi Juj
3 Amsden Mike Tucker James
OPEN SINGLES
1 Cloney Norman
2 Sohi Juj
3 Shovelton Alex

UK Open 2004

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
2 Kumar Sanjay Degun Tich
3 May Jon Fowler Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Roberts Rhys
3 Kumar Sanjay
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Knight Emily Michalkova Klaro
2 Brice Louise Brice Sarah
3 Yates Louise Carter Emma
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Knight Emily
2 Griffith Mai
3 Cerhova Zuzana
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Padivy Jaroslav Michalkova Klaro
2 Reah Jenni Sohi Juj
3 Grover Patrick Cerhova Zuzana
Cambridge Open II
OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
2 Grover Patrick Shovelton Alex
3 Austin Mark Carter David
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Morgan Dave
3 Grover Patrick
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Knight Emily
2 Yates Louise
3 Ramlee Hannah

Elm Tree Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Friessem Charly Kircher Hans-Friedrich
2 Sohi Juj Kumar Sanjay
3 Venanzio Pasquale Fitzgerald Jude
OPEN SINGLES
1 Kumar Sanjay
2 Degun Tich
3 Sohi Juj

_ _ _

2003

_ _ _

Nuneaton Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Juj Atha Rob
2 Husdan Andy Dark Chris
3 Ziemann Dave Roberts Rhys

Black Horse Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Tamou Albert Ziemann Dave
3 Kalsi Paul Egan Declan
OPEN SINGLES
1 Kumar Sanjay
2 Kalsi Paul
3 Egan Declan

Bath Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sohi Juj Atha Rob
2 Jack Rafael Stevenson Chris
3 Atha Boris Oates Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Harris Martyn
3 Tassell Clegg

Grand Junction Open IV

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Harris Martyn Fowler Mike
2 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Charly
3 Kumar Sanjay Atha Rob
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Kumar Sanjay
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Moore Theresa
2 Wooder Nicola
3 Bradley Lisa

East Lancashire Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Vogele Peter Friessem Charly
3 Cree Stuart Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Vogele Peter
3 Jones Les
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Smith Claire
2 Farrell Amy
3 Barker Mandy

Bristol Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Degun Tich Kumar Sanjay
3 Morgan Dave Worthington John
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Sohi Juj

Oxford Open V

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Teke Laszlo Nigitz Peter
2 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
3 Baker Adam Fothergill Craig
OPEN SINGLES
1 Teke Laszlo
2 Nigitz Peter
3 Atha Rob
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Eastwood Ruth
2 Blair Catherine
3 Clarke Jo
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Eastwood Ruth Clarke Jo
2 Butler Bonnie Walker Jenny
3 Blair Catherine Beney Jo

Crane Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Egan Declan Ziemann Dave
3 Degun Tich Kumar Sanjay
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 McGlynn Karl

Nuneaton Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Worthington John Morgan Dave
2 Jack Rafael Sohi Juj
3 Shovelton John Shovelton Alex
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Eastwood Ruth
2 Bailey Adie
3 Key Laura

UK Masters 2003

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Kircher Hans-Friedrich Friessem Charly
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Roberts Rhys Sohi Juj
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Friessem Charly
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Blackwell Diane
2 Carter Emma

English Open 2003

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Sohi Juj
2 Atha Boris Jack Rafael
3 Gallon Dan Thomson Richard
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Atha Boris
3 Sohi Juj
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Blackwell Diane
2 Findley Jenny
3 Knight Emily
MIXED DOUBLES
1 Grover Patrick Cerhova Zuzana
2 Atha Rob Blackwell Diane
3 Austin Mark Yates Louise

Scotsman Autumn Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Degun Tich Kumar Sanjay
2 Kalsi Paul Sohi Juj
3 Cheung Heng Ho Perrott Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Kumar Sanjay
2 Ziemann Dave
3 Kalsi Paul

_ _ _

2002

_ _ _

Black Horse Open (Vegas Qualifier)

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Degun Tich Kalsi Paul
3 Sharif Khalid Iqbal Tanny
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Roberts Rhys

UK Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Collignon Frederic Allalou Jamal
2 Jenkins Matthew de Mol Jan
3 Cree Stuart Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Collignon Frederic
2 Allalou Jamal
3 Atha Rob

Scotsman Spring Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Roberts Rhys Venanzio Pasquale
2 Kumar Sanjay Desour Mitch
3 Harris Martyn Fowler Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Venanzio Pasquale
3 Roberts Rhys

Black Horse Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Cree Stuart Perrott Dave
2 Roberts Rhys Venanzio Pasquale
3 Harris Martyn Fowler Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Roberts Rhys
2 Kalsi Paul
3 Kumar Sanjay

Whitestuff World Cup

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Collignon Frederic Allalou Jamal
2 Reszler Wolfgang Suvajac Dalibor
3 Teke Laszlo Pipinic Anton
OPEN SINGLES
1 Collignon Frederic
2 Allalou Jamal
3 Kumar Sanjay

Oxford Open IV

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Marsh Paul Sohi Juj
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Lawler Tom Ziemann Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Tassell Clegg
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Webber Emma Braithwaite Chris
2 Mitton Jo Brampton Jenny
3 Clarke Jo Creighton Claire
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Webber Emma
2 Brampton Jenny
3 Clarke Jo

Grand Junction Open III

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Sharif Khalid Iqbal Tanny
2 Perrott Dave Atha Rob
3 Degun Tich Kumar Sanjay
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Venanzio Pasquale
3 Kumar Sanjay

UK Masters 2002

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Kalsi Paul Sohi Juj
3 Cree Stuart Atha Boris
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 McHugh Clint
3 Degun Tich
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Blackwell Diane
2 Farrington Simone

Scotsman Autumn Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Kumar Sanjay
2 Cree Stuart Atha Boris
3 Harris Martyn Fowler Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Tamou Albert
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Blackwell Diane
2 Farrington Simone

Return of the Fooz

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Atha Boris
2 Jack Rafael Jones Ed
3 Morgan Dave Worthington John
OPEN SINGLES
1 Grover Patrick
2 Worthington John
3 Harris Martyn

Scotsman Xmas Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Collignon Frederic Allalou Jamal
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Roberts Rhys Pearce Mike
OPEN SINGLES
1 Collignon Frederic
2 Allalou Jamal
3 Atha Rob

_ _ _

2001

_ _ _

Scotsman New Year Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Venanzio Pasquale Roberts Rhys
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Roberts Rhys
3 Cree Stuart

Hounslow Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Venanzio Pasquale Roberts Rhys
2 Iqbal Tanny McHugh Phil
3 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Iqbal Tanny
2 Atha Rob
3 Venanzio Pasquale

Oxford Gladiator Open

OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Renato Phil
3 Degun Tich

Oxford Open III (unofficial World Championships)

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Collignon Frederic Allalou Jamal
2 Manganiello Marcello Prisi Roland
3 Teke Laszlo Fritsche Martin
OPEN SINGLES
1 Collignon Frederic
2 Nigitz Peter
3 Fritsche Martin
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Webber Emma Webber Anne
2 Waldron Sarah Nash-Smith Heidi
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Hauben Ingrid
2 Webber Emma
3 Nash-Smith Heidi

Ealing Drayton Court Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Roberts Rhys Iqbal Tanny
3 Degun Tich Yashpal Kalsi
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Iqbal Tanny

Grand Junction Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Edwards Eddie Iqbal Tanny
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Tamou Albert Ziemann Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Iqbal Tanny
3 Degun Tich

Southern England Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Degun Tich Yashpal Kalsi
3 Tamou Albert Ziemann Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Egan Declan
3 Kumar Sanjay

Northern Ireland Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Harms Brian Lawler Tom
2 Atha Boris Perrott Dave
3 Gallon Dan Thompson Richard
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Boris
2 Lawler Tom
3 Harms Brian

Scotsman Autumn Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Collignon Frederic Zeggers Aldo
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Degun Tich Kalsi Paul
OPEN SINGLES
1 Collignon Frederic
2 Atha Rob
3 Jassal Bruce

_ _ _

2000

_ _ _

Pelican World Cup

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Ziemann Dave Roberts Rhys
2 Oates Dave Harris Martyn
3 Bulley Chris Ochmann Pete

Vegas Warm-Up

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Iqbal Tanny Sharif Khalid
2 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
3 Roberts Rhys Venanzio Pasquale
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Degun Tich
3 Jassal Bruce

Hat & Feather Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Andoh Albert Roberts Rhys
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Ziemann Dave Neill Roger

Grange Spring Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Iqbal Tanny Sharif Khalid
2 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
3 Williams Phil North Will

Pig & Fiddle Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Imanpoor Adam Karastamatis Louis
2 Andoh Albert Roberts Rhys
3 Bulley Chris Ochmann Pete

Oxford Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Harris Martyn Oates Dave
2 Andoh Albert Roberts Rhys
3 Edwards Eddie McHugh Phil
OPEN SINGLES
1 Roberts Rhys
2 Atha Boris
3 Bedford Bobby
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Webber Emma Webber Anne
2 Parton Karon Halliwell Katy
3 Cleary Angela Bevan Clare
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Halliwell Katy
2 Braithwaite Chris
3 Webber Emma

Grange Summer Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Muller Rainer Werner Andreas
2 Iqbal Tanny Sharif Khalid
3 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
OPEN SINGLES
1 Allalou Jamal
2 Suwaidi Miqdad
3 Jones Les

Oxford Open II

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Roberts Rhys Neill Roger
2 Andoh Albert Ziemann Dave
3 Marsh Paul Sohi Juj
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Atha Boris
3 Harris Martyn
WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Murphy Anita Shardlow Zoe
2 Webber Emma Webber Anne
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Webber Emma
2 Shardlow Zoe
3 Murphy Anita

Manchester Open 2000

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Edwards Eddie McHugh Phil
3 Harms Brian Lawler Tom
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Roberts Rhys
3 Venanzio Pasquale
WOMENS SINGLES
1 Teh Amy
2 Farrington Simone

Grand Junction Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
2 Cree Stuart Atha Boris
3 Tamou Albert Venanzio Pasquale

Kelly Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Degun Tich Roberts Rhys
2 Tamou Albert Venanzio Pasquale
3 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
OPEN SINGLES
1 Venanzio Pasquale
2 Atha Rob
3 Egan Declan

Grange Autumn Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
3 Roberts Rhys Venanzio Pasquale
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Atha Boris
3 Iqbal Tanny

Nuneaton Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Marsh Paul Sohi Juj
2 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
3 Cohen Mike Drayton Frank
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Sohi Juj
3 Atha Boris

Glassy Junction Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Atha Rob Perrott Dave
2 Cree Stuart Atha Boris
3 Egan Declan Martin Paul
OPEN SINGLES
1 Atha Rob
2 Egan Declan
3 Venanzio Pasquale

_ _ _

1999

_ _ _

Foosball Promotions Tour – Oxford

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Iqbal Tanny Sharif Khalid
2 Renato Phil Peto Sir Richard
3 Perrott Dave Cree Stuart
OPEN SINGLES
1 Iqbal Tanny
2 Gill John
3 Jassal Bruce

Foosball Promotions Tour – London

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Rankin Vincent O’Reilly John
2 Egan Declan Fowler Mike
3 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
OPEN SINGLES
1 Iqbal Tanny
2 Egan Declan
3 Ziemann Dave

Foosball Promotions Tour – Southampton

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Iqbal Tanny McHugh Phil
2 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
3 Roberts Rhys Andoh Albert
OPEN SINGLES
1 Jassal Bruce
2 Iqbal Tanny
3 Atha Boris

Foosball Promotions Tour – Manchester

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
2 Gill John Rankin Vince
3 Jones Les Mellia Tony
OPEN SINGLES
1 Degun Tich
2 Renato Phil
3 Iqbal Tanny

Pig & Fiddle Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Cockburn Matthew Tassell Clegg
2 Cree Stuart Perrott Dave
3 Andoh Albert Roberts Rhys

Ipswich Open

OPEN DOUBLES
1 Iqbal Tanny McHugh Phil
2 Degun Tich Jassal Bruce
3 Roberts Rhys Harms Brian
OPEN SINGLES
1 Jassal Bruce
2 Iqbal Tanny
3 Degun Tich